Week of April 10th.

 

 

Venue

 

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

 

Cortez Kitchen

   Tim Chandler  Bedlam  TH&C  Greg Short & Friends
 

Swordfish Grill

   Ted Stevens Stockton Brothers

 Tim Chandler 

Tim Chandler  

 

Clam Factory

 

 

  Larry Yonker

 Patio Daddios

 David Marsh  ?
  American Legion 75th St.     Patio Daddios    
  Bunny & Pirates     Norah Ricci Shaun Hopper  
 

Island Time

  301 Travelers Dr. Dave Taylor Opie  Part Time Genius Lightning Jack    Stockton Brothers
 

AMI Beach Cafe

  Jam N Sand

Mike Sales

Franciso Tarantino  John Payyt & Steel Drum Sunday
 

Blue Marlin

  Stockton Brothers Divebomber Taylor Opie  
  Freckled Fin   Tony Tyler

 

Eric Von


 

Don Middlebrook Jacke'd Up

 

 
 

Bridge Tender

 

 

 

 Brigids Cross

Nack And Mah

 Brigids Cross

Doug Bidwell

 
  Jiggs Landing   Lei'd Back Dave      
 

Drift Inn Bradenton Beach

       Concrete Edgar  
 

Clancy's

  Rye Road  Karaoke     

Kettle of Fish    Karaoke

Bully 4 You Karaoke  Dr. Dave
 

Bahi Hut

     

Noel Rochford

 
  Harry's Grill Anna Maria    Pamela Ward  Skip Eaton  Pamela Ward  Tim Michael McCaig
  Ugly Grouper   Doug Bidwell

 

Franki Lombardi

Northstar Duo  Stockton Brothers

Nick Lutz  Robert Garcia
 

Caddies Point

     Brickley Island Chill    Sunset Sessions
 

Motorworks Brewing

   Latin Dance Night  Doug Deming & The Jewel Tones Twinkle & Rock Soul Radio Brunch Music
 

Daiquiri Deck Siesta Key

     

 

 
 

Cottonmouth Bradenton

         Hillbilly Gospel Brunch Brown Bag Brass Band  Sunday Night Jazz Jam
 

Peggy's Corral

    Karaoke/ Dance Jack'D Up  Corey Simmons  
 

Woodies River Ru

  Tyler Kirkland

Mike Albright

22N

Katz Band The Groove

Goodby Eddie  Carl Moytka
  Whiskey Joe's Ellenton          
  Riveria Dunes Palmetto    Ben Weiner  Stagger Lee Cahoots  Tony & Tasha
  Darwin Brewing Co.             
  Floridays Anna Maria     Don Middlebrooks

 Mike Sales   PZ

 
 

Marina Jacks

  Scott Curts Bri Rivera Dana Lawrence  Bain Beakley
 

Mattison's Bradenton

  Doug Deming & The Jewel Tones  Randy Stevens & The Groove Makers Ron Kreamer  
 

Mattison's City Grill

  Messinger  Island Hoppers Klick Band  Debbie Keeton
 

Parrot Patio Bar & Grill

   David Morris   Audio Orchid       
 

Jr.'s Packing House

   His Country  Gracie Maple & The White Crowe Band  Fancy Larry & The Plain Janes  
 

Blue Rooster

  Take Three Ari & The Alibis

 

Kid Royal Band

 

 Truality Sunday Brunch
 

Stragglers Bar

         Concrete Edgar
  Gilligans Island    RPM Live   Girls Night Mike Tozier Devon Starr Trio  DJ Konn Yoder & Donati  Under8ed DJ Konn

Nick Lavallye

Dyrty Bird

 

Siesta Key Oyster Bar

 

 Dana Lawrence    Pedro & Zoey

 Whiteleather  Last Minute Band    Mike Tozier  Sarah Nelms  Money & The Bear   Vince Colaiocco     Souvenir   Nick Levalley
 

Stottlemyers Smoke House

  Bill Seward Greg Pouos & Friends  Midnight Mama

Jimi Gee The Lost Boys  Dana Lawrence

 Steve Junot  Kettle of Fish
 

Skippers Smoke House

   

 

       
 
Englewoods
 

Memphis Lightning

 

Twinkle & Rock Soul Radio Karen & Jimmy Band